Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wackernagel, Niko | GS Ersingen | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 | 30.5 | 30.50 | ||||
2. | Ulshöfer, Nico | GS Nöttingen | 6 | 0 | 1 | 6.0 | 31.0 | 24.00 | ||||
3. | Scheuer, Adrian | GS Bilfingen | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 35.0 | 22.00 | ||||
4. | Reiling, Lukas | GS Ersingen | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 30.0 | 19.00 | ||||
5. | Schwarz, Yannick | GS Neuenbürg | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 27.5 | 19.50 | ||||
6. | Ruppaner, Joshua | GS Ersingen | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 26.5 | 17.50 | ||||
7. | Georgieva, Kalina | GS Ersingen | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 25.5 | 15.50 | ||||
8. | Elsässer, Elias | GS Neulingen | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 24.5 | 12.50 | ||||
9. | Stütz, Niklas | GS Grunbach | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 26.5 | 13.25 | ||||
10. | Ghislain, Hamel | GS Grunbach | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 26.0 | 13.75 | ||||
11. | Lauser, Kevin | GS Ersingen | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 29.0 | 13.00 | ||||
12. | Gaßmann, Tom | GS Langenalb | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 27.5 | 12.50 | ||||
13. | Wackernagel, Sara | GS Ersingen | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 27.5 | 11.50 | ||||
14. | Kälber, Nils | GS Ersingen | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 26.5 | 10.50 | ||||
15. | Keppler, Philipp | GS Grunbach | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 25.0 | 10.00 | ||||
16. | Matovinovic, Kata | GS Neuenbürg | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 22.5 | 9.00 | ||||
17. | Gaßmann, Moritz | GS Langenalb | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 27.0 | 9.50 | ||||
18. | Demezzi, Milena | GS Nöttingen | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 20.0 | 8.25 | ||||
19. | Moster, Nils | GS Grunbach | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 30.0 | 9.50 | ||||
20. | Ebert, Amos | GS Neulingen | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 26.0 | 7.50 | ||||
21. | Wittmann, Samuel | GS Grunbach | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 25.0 | 8.50 | ||||
22. | Hof, Benedikt | GS Birkenfeld | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 24.5 | 8.00 | ||||
23. | Wagner, Adrian | GS Grunbach | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 22.0 | 8.00 | ||||
24. | Gehring, Jana | GS Neuenbürg | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 21.5 | 6.00 | ||||
25. | Leitl, Moritz | GS Arnbach | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 20.5 | 6.50 | ||||
26. | Weik, Lasse | GS Grunbach | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 17.0 | 6.25 | ||||
27. | Kasper, Moritz | GS Singen | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 16.5 | 6.00 | ||||
28. | Kußmaul, Felix | GS Birkenfeld | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 14.0 | 2.50 | ||||
29. | Erdmann, Theo | GS Singen | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 26.0 | 7.75 | ||||
30. | Moster, Lars | GS Grunbach | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 21.0 | 5.00 | ||||
31. | Gremmer, Louis | GS Neuenbürg | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 24.0 | 5.00 | ||||
32. | Weber, Gabriel | GS Ersingen | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 23.0 | 3.50 | ||||
33. | Motz, Philipp | GS Birkenfeld | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 17.5 | 2.00 | ||||
34. | Bock, Joyce | GS Birkenfeld | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1.0 | 22.5 | 1.00 | ||||
35. | Bracht, Yoshi | GS Grunbach | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1.0 | 19.0 | 0.50 |